Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 9/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Premium PVC 9/125 micron singlemode patch cables
Sold out
$61.98
Original price $61.98 - Original price $61.98
Original price
$61.98 - $61.98
Current price $61.98

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}