Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

Panduit HD Flex Cassette

The Signature Core® HD Flex Cassette is OM4+ MPO to LC and supports 12 fibers total. It is ultra IL and uses universal polarity. The cassette has a black cover with a black MPO connector and 6 aqua duplex LC adapters with integral shutters to prevent contamination.

Sold out
$962.23
Original price $962.23 - Original price $962.23
Original price
$962.23 - $962.23
Current price $962.23

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}