Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

MultiTech MultiModem MTCBA-H4-EN2-P2 Wireless Router

The MultiModem rCell intelligent HSPA wireless router offers standards-based tri-band HSPA performance via the integrated cellular modem. This ready-to-deploy, standalone router integrates seamlessly with virtually any application. The intelligent embedded operating system allows for automatic/persistent connectivity for missioncritical applications and enhanced machine-to-machine (M2M) functionality. The MultiModem rCell intelligent wireless router includes 10/100BaseT Ethernet and RS-232 serial connectivity and can be desktop or panel mounted

  • Featuring Fast Ethernet port to speed up the transfer rate up to 100Mb/sec to connect your wired network
  • Can be placed on the desktop surface for standalone installation
Sold out
$447.78
Original price $447.78 - Original price $447.78
Original price
$447.78 - $447.78
Current price $447.78

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}