Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

Lenovo Juniper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Lenovo Juniper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • With 1000Base-CWDM technology, get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate using coarse wavelength-division multiplexing
Sold out
$5,100.00
Original price $5,100.00 - Original price $5,100.00
Original price
$5,100.00 - $5,100.00
Current price $5,100.00

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}