Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

HPE X150 100G QSFP28 eSR4 300m MM Transceiver

HPE X150 100G QSFP28 eSR4 300m MM Transceiver - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet - High bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliable connectivity
  • With 100GBase-X technology, enjoy up to 1000Gbps data transfer rate over supported network cable
Sold out
$4,660.38
Original price $4,660.38 - Original price $4,660.38
Original price
$4,660.38 - $4,660.38
Current price $4,660.38

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}