Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

Fluke Networks Multimode 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (LC/LC), Metal

Fluke Networks Multimode 50UM TRC 0.3M for OTDR Port (LC/LC), Metal - 11.81" Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: LC Network - Male - Second End: LC Network - Male - 50 µm
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
Sold out
$106.97
Original price $106.97 - Original price $106.97
Original price
$106.97 - $106.97
Current price $106.97

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}