Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

ENET Dell QSFP+ Module

ENET Dell QSFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ER4
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet for efficient data transfer and fast connectivity
  • With 40GBase-ER4 technology, enjoy up to 40Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
$7,031.88
Original price $7,031.88 - Original price $7,031.88
Original price
$7,031.88 - $7,031.88
Current price $7,031.88

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}