Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

ENET 6M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

SCLC-OM4-6M-ENCSC to LC 50/125 OM4 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 6 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM4 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.

  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
$46.04
Original price $46.04 - Original price $46.04
Original price
$46.04 - $46.04
Current price $46.04

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}