Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)

Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network10
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • With 10GBase-DWDM technology, get up to 10Gbps data transfer rate using dense wavelength-division multiplexing
$24,130.85
Original price $24,130.85 - Original price $24,130.85
Original price
$24,130.85 - $24,130.85
Current price $24,130.85

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}