Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

C2G 20m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua

This USA made OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a OFNR-rated jacket allowing it to be used in a riser application. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
Sold out
$137.57
Original price $137.57 - Original price $137.57
Original price
$137.57 - $137.57
Current price $137.57

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}