Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

Arista Compatible AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M - Functionally Identical 100GBASE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC) Assembly 850nm Multimode 30m

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Active
  • Fully compatible with network devices
$4,437.00
Original price $4,437.00 - Original price $4,437.00
Original price
$4,437.00 - $4,437.00
Current price $4,437.00

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}