Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

AddOn 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Aqua OM3 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

This is a 20m MPO (female) to MPO (female) 48-strand aqua straight riser-rated fiber trunk cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with switches
Sold out
$1,472.88
Original price $1,472.88 - Original price $1,472.88
Original price
$1,472.88 - $1,472.88
Current price $1,472.88

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}