Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

AddOn 10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 48-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

This is a 10m MPO (female) to MPO (female) 48-strand aqua straight riser-rated fiber trunk cable. An OM4 cable has a core size of 50µm microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 550 meters, and 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 150 meters. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with switches
Sold out
$1,248.48
Original price $1,248.48 - Original price $1,248.48
Original price
$1,248.48 - $1,248.48
Current price $1,248.48

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase

}