Skip to content
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000
  Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000   Free U.S. shipping on orders over $1,000

Network & Communication

Filters

  • Sold out

    Accedian Compatible 7SH-000

    ENET
    $284.58
    Original price $284.58 - Original price $284.58
    Original price
    $284.58 - $284.58
    Current price $284.58

    ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective...

    View full details
    $284.58
    Original price $284.58 - Original price $284.58
    Original price
    $284.58 - $284.58
    Current price $284.58
    Sold out
  • Cisco 4331 Router

    Cisco
    $6,874.55
    Original price $6,874.55 - Original price $6,874.55
    Original price
    $6,874.55 - $6,874.55
    Current price $6,874.55

    The Cisco 4000 Family Integrated Services Router (ISR) revolutionizes WAN communications in the enterprise branch. With new levels of built-in inte...

    View full details
    $6,874.55
    Original price $6,874.55 - Original price $6,874.55
    Original price
    $6,874.55 - $6,874.55
    Current price $6,874.55
  • StarTech.com MSA Uncoded

    StarTech.com
    $278.45
    Original price $278.45 - Original price $278.45
    Original price
    $278.45 - $278.45
    Current price $278.45

    The SFP10GBTST is an MSA compliant copper SFP transceiver that's designed, programmed and tested to work with 10GBASE-T compatible switchess and ro...

    View full details
    $278.45
    Original price $278.45 - Original price $278.45
    Original price
    $278.45 - $278.45
    Current price $278.45
  • Netgear Orbi Pro

    Netgear
    $397.77
    Original price $397.77 - Original price $397.77
    Original price
    $397.77 - $397.77
    Current price $397.77

    Orbi Pro WiFi 6 AX5400 is a business router WiFi mesh system built with the latest of WiFi 6 technology and equipped with all the business features...

    View full details
    $397.77
    Original price $397.77 - Original price $397.77
    Original price
    $397.77 - $397.77
    Current price $397.77
  • Sold out

    HPE 1820-48G-PPoE+ (370W)

    HPE
    $1,020.00
    Original price $1,020.00 - Original price $1,020.00
    Original price
    $1,020.00 - $1,020.00
    Current price $1,020.00

    HP 1820 Switch Series devices are basic smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 switches designed for small businesses looking ...

    View full details
    $1,020.00
    Original price $1,020.00 - Original price $1,020.00
    Original price
    $1,020.00 - $1,020.00
    Current price $1,020.00
    Sold out
  • Sold out

    Netgear EX3110 IEEE

    Netgear
    $93.04
    Original price $93.04 - Original price $93.04
    Original price
    $93.04 - $93.04
    Current price $93.04

    BOOST YOUR EXISTING WIFI802.11ac Dual Band WiFi Range ExtenderNETGEAR AC750 WiFi Range Extender boosts your existing network range, delivering AC d...

    View full details
    $93.04
    Original price $93.04 - Original price $93.04
    Original price
    $93.04 - $93.04
    Current price $93.04
    Sold out
  • Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE04823AA

    ENET
    $526.32
    Original price $526.32 - Original price $526.32
    Original price
    $526.32 - $526.32
    Current price $526.32

    eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics l...

    View full details
    $526.32
    Original price $526.32 - Original price $526.32
    Original price
    $526.32 - $526.32
    Current price $526.32
  • Cisco Catalyst 9500

    Cisco
    $13,203.29
    Original price $13,203.29 - Original price $13,203.29
    Original price
    $13,203.29 - $13,203.29
    Current price $13,203.29

    Built for Security, IoT, and CloudThe Cisco® Catalyst® 9500 Series switches are the next generation of enterprise-class core and aggregation layer ...

    View full details
    $13,203.29
    Original price $13,203.29 - Original price $13,203.29
    Original price
    $13,203.29 - $13,203.29
    Current price $13,203.29
  • Sold out

    Check Point 15400

    Check Point
    $88,862.40
    Original price $88,862.40 - Original price $88,862.40
    Original price
    $88,862.40 - $88,862.40
    Current price $88,862.40

    The Check Point 15400 appliance combines the most comprehensive security protections with data center grade hardware to maximize uptime while safeg...

    View full details
    $88,862.40
    Original price $88,862.40 - Original price $88,862.40
    Original price
    $88,862.40 - $88,862.40
    Current price $88,862.40
    Sold out
  • AddOn Chelsio SM10G-SR

    AddOn
    $336.60
    Original price $336.60 - Original price $336.60
    Original price
    $336.60 - $336.60
    Current price $336.60

    This Chelsio® SM10G-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850n...

    View full details
    $336.60
    Original price $336.60 - Original price $336.60
    Original price
    $336.60 - $336.60
    Current price $336.60
  • Axiom 1000BASE-CWDM SFP

    Axiom
    $303.96
    Original price $303.96 - Original price $303.96
    Original price
    $303.96 - $303.96
    Current price $303.96

    Axiom CWDM SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet t...

    View full details
    $303.96
    Original price $303.96 - Original price $303.96
    Original price
    $303.96 - $303.96
    Current price $303.96
  • AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia

    AddOn
    $805.80
    Original price $805.80 - Original price $805.80
    Original price
    $805.80 - $805.80
    Current price $805.80

    This Alcatel-Lucent® 3HE08314BA compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX 2-Channel throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a b...

    View full details
    $805.80
    Original price $805.80 - Original price $805.80
    Original price
    $805.80 - $805.80
    Current price $805.80
  • Sold out

    Transition Networks S6120-1040

    Transition Networks
    $1,221.96
    Original price $1,221.96 - Original price $1,221.96
    Original price
    $1,221.96 - $1,221.96
    Current price $1,221.96

    The ION 4 x T1/E1/J1 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend multiple T1/E1/J1 conne...

    View full details
    $1,221.96
    Original price $1,221.96 - Original price $1,221.96
    Original price
    $1,221.96 - $1,221.96
    Current price $1,221.96
    Sold out
  • Sold out

    HPE StoreFabric B-Series

    HPE
    $8,695.50
    Original price $8,695.50 - Original price $8,695.50
    Original price
    $8,695.50 - $8,695.50
    Current price $8,695.50

    Does interconnect reliability and reach impacting your infrastructure? HPE StoreFabric M-Series Transceivers are designed to increase the performan...

    View full details
    $8,695.50
    Original price $8,695.50 - Original price $8,695.50
    Original price
    $8,695.50 - $8,695.50
    Current price $8,695.50
    Sold out
  • AddOn Juniper Networks

    AddOn
    $108.00
    Original price $108.00 - Original price $108.00
    Original price
    $108.00 - $108.00
    Current price $108.00

    This Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-T compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver operates over Copper, with a maximum reach of 100m connected via a RJ45 ...

    View full details
    $108.00
    Original price $108.00 - Original price $108.00
    Original price
    $108.00 - $108.00
    Current price $108.00
  • Axiom 2.4Gbs/1.2Gbs SFP

    Axiom
    $411.06
    Original price $411.06 - Original price $411.06
    Original price
    $411.06 - $411.06
    Current price $411.06

    Features Axiom SFP GPON Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code ...

    View full details
    $411.06
    Original price $411.06 - Original price $411.06
    Original price
    $411.06 - $411.06
    Current price $411.06
  • Sold out

    Extreme Networks X440-G2-48t-10GE4-DC

    Extreme Networks
    $4,923.54
    Original price $4,923.54 - Original price $4,923.54
    Original price
    $4,923.54 - $4,923.54
    Current price $4,923.54

    The ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 series is based on Extreme Networks ExtremeXOS, a highly resilient OS that provides continuous uptime, manageability a...

    View full details
    $4,923.54
    Original price $4,923.54 - Original price $4,923.54
    Original price
    $4,923.54 - $4,923.54
    Current price $4,923.54
    Sold out
  • Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP

    Axiom
    $97.01
    Original price $97.01 - Original price $97.01
    Original price
    $97.01 - $97.01
    Current price $97.01

    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the re...

    View full details
    $97.01
    Original price $97.01 - Original price $97.01
    Original price
    $97.01 - $97.01
    Current price $97.01
  • Cisco 897VA Wi-Fi

    Cisco
    $2,723.40
    Original price $2,723.40 - Original price $2,723.40
    Original price
    $2,723.40 - $2,723.40
    Current price $2,723.40

    Secure Network ConnectivityCisco 890 Series Routers deliver high performance with integrated security and threat defense. Network security has beco...

    View full details
    $2,723.40
    Original price $2,723.40 - Original price $2,723.40
    Original price
    $2,723.40 - $2,723.40
    Current price $2,723.40
  • Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960L-24TS-LL

    Cisco
    $962.91
    Original price $962.91 - Original price $962.91
    Original price
    $962.91 - $962.91
    Current price $962.91

    Cisco Catalyst® 2960-L Series Switches are fixed-configuration, Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide entry-level enterprise-class Layer 2 access ...

    View full details
    $962.91
    Original price $962.91 - Original price $962.91
    Original price
    $962.91 - $962.91
    Current price $962.91
  • Check Point Expansion

    Check Point
    $591.60
    Original price $591.60 - Original price $591.60
    Original price
    $591.60 - $591.60
    Current price $591.60

    Check Point Expansion Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX4 x Expan...

    View full details
    $591.60
    Original price $591.60 - Original price $591.60
    Original price
    $591.60 - $591.60
    Current price $591.60
  • Axiom 10Gbs Single

    Axiom
    $279.48
    Original price $279.48 - Original price $279.48
    Original price
    $279.48 - $279.48
    Current price $279.48

    Axiom's family of network server adapters provide a wide-range of solutions to boost network performance and improve IT flexibility. Available band...

    View full details
    $279.48
    Original price $279.48 - Original price $279.48
    Original price
    $279.48 - $279.48
    Current price $279.48
  • Axiom 10Gbs Dual

    Axiom
    $674.22
    Original price $674.22 - Original price $674.22
    Original price
    $674.22 - $674.22
    Current price $674.22

    Axiom's 10GbE Copper Network Adapters are the latest generation of high-performance PCIe 3.0 x4 Lane 10 Gigabit NIC Cards, based on the Intel X550A...

    View full details
    $674.22
    Original price $674.22 - Original price $674.22
    Original price
    $674.22 - $674.22
    Current price $674.22
  • Axiom 1/2-Gbps Fibre

    Axiom
    $65.16
    Original price $65.16 - Original price $65.16
    Original price
    $65.16 - $65.16
    Current price $65.16

    Features Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to me...

    View full details
    $65.16
    Original price $65.16 - Original price $65.16
    Original price
    $65.16 - $65.16
    Current price $65.16
  • Axiom Mini 10Gbs

    Axiom
    $2,048.16
    Original price $2,048.16 - Original price $2,048.16
    Original price
    $2,048.16 - $2,048.16
    Current price $2,048.16

    Features The Axiom Mini Mini 10Gbs Ethernet Media Converter series, is a 10Gigabit Ethernet stand-alone Mini unmanaged media converter that provide...

    View full details
    $2,048.16
    Original price $2,048.16 - Original price $2,048.16
    Original price
    $2,048.16 - $2,048.16
    Current price $2,048.16
  • Roll over image

    TRENDnet
    $509.99
    Original price $509.99 - Original price $509.99
    Original price
    $509.99 - $509.99
    Current price $509.99

    16 x Gigabit PoE+ ports; 2 x Shared Gigabit ports (RJ-45 or SFP); 220W PoE power budget Easy-to-use web-based management interface; Supports IPv6,...

    View full details
    $509.99
    Original price $509.99 - Original price $509.99
    Original price
    $509.99 - $509.99
    Current price $509.99
  • Cisco SG500X-48P Layer

    Cisco
    $4,773.60
    Original price $4,773.60 - Original price $4,773.60
    Original price
    $4,773.60 - $4,773.60
    Current price $4,773.60

    Stackable switches that combine advanced features for growing businesses with easy operation and an affordable price.Common features: True stacking...

    View full details
    $4,773.60
    Original price $4,773.60 - Original price $4,773.60
    Original price
    $4,773.60 - $4,773.60
    Current price $4,773.60
  • McData Compatible 100-M5-SN-I

    ENET
    $78.42
    Original price $78.42 - Original price $78.42
    Original price
    $78.42 - $78.42
    Current price $78.42

    Each ENET 100-M5-SN-I-ENC 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Multimode Fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 550 meters and compa...

    View full details
    $78.42
    Original price $78.42 - Original price $78.42
    Original price
    $78.42 - $78.42
    Current price $78.42
  • Sold out

    Brocade (Formerly) 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM

    AddOn
    $4,590.00
    Original price $4,590.00 - Original price $4,590.00
    Original price
    $4,590.00 - $4,590.00
    Current price $4,590.00

    This Brocade® 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides 100GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using wav...

    View full details
    $4,590.00
    Original price $4,590.00 - Original price $4,590.00
    Original price
    $4,590.00 - $4,590.00
    Current price $4,590.00
    Sold out
  • HPE PS1810-24G Switch

    HPE
    $354.96
    Original price $354.96 - Original price $354.96
    Original price
    $354.96 - $354.96
    Current price $354.96

    The HP PS1810 Switch Series are smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit Layer 2 switches that are purpose-built to work with HP ProLiant Gen8 se...

    View full details
    $354.96
    Original price $354.96 - Original price $354.96
    Original price
    $354.96 - $354.96
    Current price $354.96
  • Axiom 10GBASE-LR/1000BASE-LX Dual

    Axiom
    $334.56
    Original price $334.56 - Original price $334.56
    Original price
    $334.56 - $334.56
    Current price $334.56

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the r...

    View full details
    $334.56
    Original price $334.56 - Original price $334.56
    Original price
    $334.56 - $334.56
    Current price $334.56
  • Sold out

    TRENDnet Low Energy

    TRENDnet
    $23.33
    Original price $23.33 - Original price $23.33
    Original price
    $23.33 - $23.33
    Current price $23.33

    Class I Bluetooth 4.0 with 100 meter (330 ft.) range Up to 3 Mbps data transfer rate Slightly larger than a penny Windows compatible Enhanced Data...

    View full details
    $23.33
    Original price $23.33 - Original price $23.33
    Original price
    $23.33 - $23.33
    Current price $23.33
    Sold out
  • AddOn Solarflare SFN5122F

    AddOn
    $542.13
    Original price $542.13 - Original price $542.13
    Original price
    $542.13 - $542.13
    Current price $542.13

    This is a Solareflare® SFN5122F comparable 10 gigabit Ethernet PCIe x8 network interface card with dual open SFP+ ports that complies with all IEEE...

    View full details
    $542.13
    Original price $542.13 - Original price $542.13
    Original price
    $542.13 - $542.13
    Current price $542.13
  • Axiom 1000BASE-DWDM SFP

    Axiom
    $6,762.60
    Original price $6,762.60 - Original price $6,762.60
    Original price
    $6,762.60 - $6,762.60
    Current price $6,762.60

    Axiom DWDM SFP Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet t...

    View full details
    $6,762.60
    Original price $6,762.60 - Original price $6,762.60
    Original price
    $6,762.60 - $6,762.60
    Current price $6,762.60
  • Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+

    Axiom
    $392.70
    Original price $392.70 - Original price $392.70
    Original price
    $392.70 - $392.70
    Current price $392.70

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the r...

    View full details
    $392.70
    Original price $392.70 - Original price $392.70
    Original price
    $392.70 - $392.70
    Current price $392.70
  • Cisco C1112-8PLTEEA Router

    Cisco
    $2,762.65
    Original price $2,762.65 - Original price $2,762.65
    Original price
    $2,762.65 - $2,762.65
    Current price $2,762.65

    Cisco® 1100 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) with Cisco IOS® XE Software combine Internet access, comprehensive security, and wireless ser...

    View full details
    $2,762.65
    Original price $2,762.65 - Original price $2,762.65
    Original price
    $2,762.65 - $2,762.65
    Current price $2,762.65
  • Cisco 3925E Integrated

    Cisco
    $24,678.90
    Original price $24,678.90 - Original price $24,678.90
    Original price
    $24,678.90 - $24,678.90
    Current price $24,678.90

    The Cisco 3900 Series builds on the best-in-class offering of the existing Cisco 3800 Series Integrated Services Routers by now offering four platf...

    View full details
    $24,678.90
    Original price $24,678.90 - Original price $24,678.90
    Original price
    $24,678.90 - $24,678.90
    Current price $24,678.90
  • Cisco Aironet AP2802I

    Cisco
    $17,962.65
    Original price $17,962.65 - Original price $17,962.65
    Original price
    $17,962.65 - $17,962.65
    Current price $17,962.65

    For organizations paving the way for the new 802.11ac Wave 2 standard, the Cisco Aironet 2800 Series is the perfect solution. The access points go ...

    View full details
    $17,962.65
    Original price $17,962.65 - Original price $17,962.65
    Original price
    $17,962.65 - $17,962.65
    Current price $17,962.65
  • Sold out

    Ubiquiti LiteAP AC

    Ubiquiti
    $116.34
    Original price $116.34 - Original price $116.34
    Original price
    $116.34 - $116.34
    Current price $116.34

    Introducing the airMAX® LiteAP™ AC, the latest high-performance access point with disruptive pricing from Ubiquiti Networks. Featuring an ultra-lig...

    View full details
    $116.34
    Original price $116.34 - Original price $116.34
    Original price
    $116.34 - $116.34
    Current price $116.34
    Sold out
  • Sold out

    Advantech Modbus RTU/TCP

    Advantech
    $667.08
    Original price $667.08 - Original price $667.08
    Original price
    $667.08 - $667.08
    Current price $667.08

    The EKI-1242EIMS Industrial Protocol gateway not only provides seamless communication between Fieldbus and Industrial Ethernet but also supports di...

    View full details
    $667.08
    Original price $667.08 - Original price $667.08
    Original price
    $667.08 - $667.08
    Current price $667.08
    Sold out
  • Cisco StackWise Adapter

    Cisco
    $2,339.25
    Original price $2,339.25 - Original price $2,339.25
    Original price
    $2,339.25 - $2,339.25
    Current price $2,339.25

    Cisco StackWise Adapter - For Stacking - 1 x Stacking

    $2,339.25
    Original price $2,339.25 - Original price $2,339.25
    Original price
    $2,339.25 - $2,339.25
    Current price $2,339.25
  • Sold out

    AudioCodes SFP (mini-GBIC)

    AudioCodes
    $209.49
    Original price $209.49 - Original price $209.49
    Original price
    $209.49 - $209.49
    Current price $209.49

    AudioCodes SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX10-D Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-B...

    View full details
    $209.49
    Original price $209.49 - Original price $209.49
    Original price
    $209.49 - $209.49
    Current price $209.49
    Sold out
  • Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port

    Cisco
    $663.24
    Original price $663.24 - Original price $663.24
    Original price
    $663.24 - $663.24
    Current price $663.24

    Easy-to-Use Managed Switches That Provide the Ideal Combination of Features and Affordability To stay ahead in a competitive marketplace, businesse...

    View full details
    $663.24
    Original price $663.24 - Original price $663.24
    Original price
    $663.24 - $663.24
    Current price $663.24
  • Sold out

    Cisco Catalyst C1000-48T

    Cisco
    $2,303.40
    Original price $2,303.40 - Original price $2,303.40
    Original price
    $2,303.40 - $2,303.40
    Current price $2,303.40

    Cisco® Catalyst® 1000 Series Switches are fixed managed Gigabit Ethernet enterprise-class Layer 2 switches designed for small businesses and branch...

    View full details
    $2,303.40
    Original price $2,303.40 - Original price $2,303.40
    Original price
    $2,303.40 - $2,303.40
    Current price $2,303.40
    Sold out
  • Axiom 10GBASE-ER SFP+

    Axiom
    $1,190.34
    Original price $1,190.34 - Original price $1,190.34
    Original price
    $1,190.34 - $1,190.34
    Current price $1,190.34

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the r...

    View full details
    $1,190.34
    Original price $1,190.34 - Original price $1,190.34
    Original price
    $1,190.34 - $1,190.34
    Current price $1,190.34
  • Sold out

    Allied Telesis AT-2711FX

    Allied Telesis
    $306.00
    Original price $306.00 - Original price $306.00
    Original price
    $306.00 - $306.00
    Current price $306.00

    AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are: capabili...

    View full details
    $306.00
    Original price $306.00 - Original price $306.00
    Original price
    $306.00 - $306.00
    Current price $306.00
    Sold out
  • Cisco FourX Converter

    Cisco
    $614.14
    Original price $614.14 - Original price $614.14
    Original price
    $614.14 - $614.14
    Current price $614.14

    The Cisco® 40GBASE CFP transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output devices that plug into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet CFP port of a Cisco switch o...

    View full details
    $614.14
    Original price $614.14 - Original price $614.14
    Original price
    $614.14 - $614.14
    Current price $614.14
  • Sold out

    Gigamon Compatible XFP-505

    ENET
    $3,278.28
    Original price $3,278.28 - Original price $3,278.28
    Original price
    $3,278.28 - $3,278.28
    Current price $3,278.28

    eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics l...

    View full details
    $3,278.28
    Original price $3,278.28 - Original price $3,278.28
    Original price
    $3,278.28 - $3,278.28
    Current price $3,278.28
    Sold out

Newsletter Signup

Join our list and get 15% off your first purchase